PRIMEROS LUGARES CLUB DE RUNNING

PRIMER LUGAR

SEGUNDO LUGAR

TERCER LUGAR

FCD Running Club Correcaminos TEAM C13 RUNNERS
PUNTAJE ACOMULADO NOMBRE APELLIDOS SEXO RESULTADOS
1999 Omar Andres Ceballo Betanzo m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1998 Josefa Quezada Morales f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1997 Samuel morales m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1996 Magdalena Chamorro f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1994 catalina aguirre margery f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1986 felipe andres contreras m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1984 Paula Labrin Opazo f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1984 virginia peña pizarro f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1984 Carmen Gloria Carrasco Rojas f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1983 Raul arnaldo mora rivera m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1980 Kristi Rosenberg Toomas f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1968 Jose Luis Aedo Alarcon m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1965 Italo Cifra Peña m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1963 SARA ELIZABETH CANDIA SAEZ f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1960 Luciano Depaoli m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1960 Isabel Salas Maureira f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1956 Diego Flores m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1953 Fernando Swett m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1952 Carolina Cisternast Troncoso f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1950 Karina Henriquez f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1949 María Olivia Catro Marín f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1945 MARIA FRANCISCA GARCIA PIZARRO f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1945 Claudio Soto m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1944 Daniela Poblete f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1944 Victor Rodriguez m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1939 Claudio Bascur Gómez m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1939 Angelo Andres Saavedra Navia m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1938 Pamela Carcamo Horta f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1930 Vanessa IGLITZKI f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1929 Sofia Baeza Fuentes f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1921 jimena paz salazar caro f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1918 carolina sanhueza f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1917 Melisa Carla Pietrafesa f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1914 Julio Andres Antipi m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1901 Alejandra Romo f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1898 MACARENA LARRAIN f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1895 Matías Herreros Wandel m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1894 victor pereira m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1891 Barbara Riffo Adriasola f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1885 Pedro Joaquin Toledo Murillo m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1879 Reinaldo Alberto Soto Henriquez m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1873 Claudio Venegas Añazco m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1870 María Soledad Oñate Campos f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1868 Angela Izarnotegui f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1860 Héctor Alejandro Huenchulao Catalán m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1860 alvaro matias grandon lepe m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1857 Josefina Mardones Guzmán f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1852 Paula Vásquez Carrosa f 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1852 CARLOS ALFREDO PACHECO AVENDAÑO m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA
1849 lucas molina céspedes m 1ERA FECHA
2DA FECHA

PRIMEROS LUGARES